Phone numbers



Download 169.14 Kb.
Date02.02.2017
Size169.14 Kb.

Joint Task Force

Katrina

1AF Consolidated Contact Numbers



9 September 2005

PHONE NUMBERS


Table of Contents





CONR – AFNORTH WFHQ 5

AFFOR TYNDALL 6

CAT 6

A1 6


A2 6

A3 6


OPSO-A 6

A3 IO  6


A3 Staff  6

A4 & A 7 6

A-6 6

A-8 6


A-9 6

OTHER 6


STAFF 6

CCP 6


PA 6

JA 6


HO 6

HC 6


AT/FP 6

SE 6


SG 6

DOV 7


IG 7

CCF 7


TANKERS AND AIR LIFT 7

Airspace  7

JSOC 7

STRAT Chief 7



JTF FORWARD 7

7


CONR – AFNORTH WFHQ 7

CONR CD 7

CONR CV 7

1AF/CS 7


1AF/CCC 7

DIRECTOR 7

DEP DIRECTOR 7

OPS DIV 7

STRAT DIV 7

PLANS DIV 7

ISR DIV 7

AIR MOB DIV 7

FEMA 8

NEW ORLEANS IAP AIR SHUTTLE 8



LOUISIANA NATIONAL GUARD 8

REPLO TEAM IV 8

JDOMS 9

AF EPLO to JDOMS Pentagon Rm 1E1008 9



AFNSEP DISASTER DUTY OFFICER 9

NUMBERS AT DEPLOYED LOCATIONS 9

ALEXANDRIA, LA 9

BATON ROUGE, LA 9

BAYOU, LA 9

BELLE CHASE 9

CAMP BEAUREGARD, LA 9

CAMP SHELBY Garrison, MS 9

CAMP SHELBY, MS 9

CLANTON, AL 9

NORCROSS, GA 9

DENTON, TX 9

GILLIS LONG 9

GULFPORT, MS 9

HAMMOND, LA 9

JACKSON IAP, MS 10

JACKSON, MS 10

KEESLER AFB, MS 10

LANGLEY AFB, VA 10

LINEMAN, MS 10

MERIDIAN NAS, MS 10

METAIRIE, LA 10

NEW ORLEANS IAP, LA 10

NEW ORLEANS NAS, LA 10

OCEAN SPRINGS, MS 10

ROBINS AFB, GA 10

SAN ANTONIO, TX 10

SCOTT AFB, IL 10

STENNIS / BAY ST LOUIS, MS 10

TINKER AFB, OK 10

4TH BDE, 1st CAV (HOOD)   10

NAVAL AIR BASE BELLE CHASSE   10

COAST GUARD VICINITY BELLE CHASSE   11

COAST GUARD   11

KEESLER AFB   11

5th Army   11

NUMBERS BY STATE 11

AL   11


KY 11

LA 11


MS 11

OH 12


TN 12

GA 12


 TX  12

1st ARMY 12

NAVY NORTHCOM 12

JTF CDR 12

COS 12

Ops 12


CVW-3 P'Cola 12

CVW3 CAG 12

CVW-3 Tyndall 12

CVW3 DCAG 12

CVW3 Ops O 12

CVW-3 Tyndall 12

AEW 13

CHSCWL 13



CHSCWL Det Jax 13

Jax Weps School 13

HS-5 13

HS-5 13


HS-7 13

Pensacola HS-7 13

HS-15 13

HS-75 13


P-3 Dome Air Ops 13

Navy Second Fleet 13

USS HST Air Ops 13

USS HST Ops Admin 13

USS Bataan - DSN (646) 13

USS Iwo Jima Air Ops 13

USS Iwo Jima - CO 13

USCG District 8 13

NORTHCOM JOC 13

JFCOM - JCOA 13

FORSCOM JOC 14

JTF KATRINA FORWARD 14

SJFHQ-N (JTF-KATRINA FWD-NO) 14

JTF-MAIN (ATLANTA) 15

JTF-MAIN (ARMY) 15

JTF-MAIN (AIR FORCE) 16

JTF-MAIN (NAVY) 16

JTF-MAIN (MARINES) 17

JTF-MAIN (COAST GUARD) 17

JTF-MAIN (SOCOM) 17

JTF-MAIN (NG) 17

CIVIL AV ASSETS 17

Quick Reference 18




CONR – AFNORTH WFHQ




AFFOR TYNDALL


DSN 523 / COMM (850) 283-

CAT


Col Tipton 3-5923

Col Snyder 3-5924


A1


Col Burris 3-0666, 5924

867-0388


Cell 625-9811

Deputy 3-4019


A2


Col Watts 3-5331

Cell 532-9245

DEPUTY 5331

Cell 532-5247


A3


AM Shift (0600-1600) 

Col Snyder 3-4901

Cell 774-3393

Deputy 3-4169

Cell 867-0436

Lt Col Mudge 3-5063/3-5849

Lt Col Granville 3-5063

Lt Col Sad 3-5063

Lt Col Brown 3-5063

Lt Col Foley 3-5063

Maj Dye 3-5063

OPSO-A


Lt Col Henderson 3-5859

Maj Lehew 3-5859

Maj Ascherl 3-5063

Maj Varden 3-5063

Maj Noble 3-5063

Maj Jaffray 3-5063

1Lt Williams 3-5859

A3 IO 


Maj Muehe 3-5006

A3 Staff 


Mr. Childers 3-8654

Mr. Moore 3-8060

Mr. Wright 3-8032

A4 & A 7


Col Wietlisbach 3-4225

Cell 624-4298

Deputy 3-8016

Cell 774-1044

Col Auclair 3-4755

Cell 625-9816

Deputy 3-4889

Cell 774-2765

Capt Fox 3-5867

Alternate Contact: LRC Chief 3-5851


A5 3-5863

Col Tipton 282-4130

Cell 624-5602

Deputy 282-4107

Cell 774-5232

Lt Col Shaffer 2-4107

Lt Col Davis 3-2999

Lt Col Fernandez 2-4121

Maj Penning 2-4120

Maj Butcher 2-4122

Maj Ackerman 3-2996

Maj Vogan 2-4125

Mr Perez 2-4142

Mr Rodendeck 2-4128

LCdmr Harshany  2-4126

A-6


Col Wawruck 3-3095

Cell: 867-0470

Deputy 3-2943

Cell: 624-4319

CAOC A6 position 3-5382

3-5849


Freq Manager

Nicole Jirik Cell: (850) 319-3948


A-8


Col Whitehead 3-3907

Cell 867-0392

Deputy 3-8671

Cell 625-1160


A-9


Lt Col Kovach 3-8699

Cell 624-7327

Deputy 3-4906

Cell 624-3324


OTHER


BrigGen Kilpatrick 1296

BrigGen Zamzow (DIRMOBFOR) 5077

Battlecab 3-5782

3-5832/3


Civil Support Cell 3-5566

LNO: Lt Col Heikkinen (850) 265-1163

PERSCO/LG/SG DSN 588-4111

STAFF

CCP


SMSgt Rebstock 8482, 624-4297

PA


Maj Barker 8657, 625-1671

JA


Lt Col McCune 0683, 774-4795

HO


MSgt Spiers 2-4834

HC


Chaplain 0009, 774-7939

AT/FP


Lt Col Reeves 5239, 624-2602

SE


Lt Col Heikkinen 2265, 625-1163

SG


Lt Col Huff 1296, 774-9343

DOV


Lt Col Broan 4098

IG


Col Lester 8694, 867-0442

CCF


SMSgt Tipton 0047, 867-0390

C2 PLANS  3-5847

Maj Ewing (ACC)  3-5846/44

Capt Rayhill (AEW Plans)  3-5657

JSRC  3-5657

CDR Brandenburg  3-5151

CDR Edson  3-5151

CDR Moloney  3-5151

CDR Sheehan  3-5161

LCDR Bluemel  3-5165

Lt Remington  3-5165

TANKERS AND AIR LIFT


Maj Jones 3-5839

Airspace 


Lt Col Gardner (Chief) 3-5161/5165

Mr VanBlaricom (deputy) 3-5161/5165


JSOC


Maj Kelly 3-5161/5165

Maj Dailey 3-5063


STRAT Chief


Maj Garner 3-5895 /3-5835

JTF FORWARD


LTG Honore 99-011-874-600-528-158

LTG Honore Cell: (404) 805-1653

(01) 558-4100

(601) 558-2159/2157/2158

CPT Trahan (LTG Honore aid) 808-659-4381(I)

JTF FORWARD (601) 558-4142/4200

FAX (601) 558-4143

JTF FORWARD BTL CDR (601) 558-4142/4200

BG Graham Cell (210) 364-6344

Aid Cell (210) 867-6597

COL de Graff DSN 286-4107

LTC Ross 808-659-1128(I)

Superdome C2 CELL (512) 782-1020/1021/1022

J6 @ Superdome (225)-921-5068

ACCE-Lt Col Gardner COMM: (301) 619-0265

DSN 343-0265





CONR – AFNORTH WFHQ




CDRCONR/AFNORTH 4271, 867-0387

bb, 624-4351

Exec 2565

Cell 624-4293


CONR CD


Brig Gen Duval 4271, 624-4339

Exex 3765, 624-4086


CONR CV


Col Daniel 4272, 867-0467

Exex 3765, 624-4086


1AF/CS


Mr Scott 9158, 867-0438

1AF/CCC


CMSgt Usry 2841, 867-0395

DIRECTOR


Col Burman 5782 / 867-0394

DEP DIRECTOR


Capt Fuhrman 5065 / 867-0436

OPS DIV


Lt Col Kriner 5784, 774-5236

STRAT DIV


Lt Col Keller 5835 / 5843

PLANS DIV


Lt Col Williams 5830, 774-3353

ISR DIV


Col Watt 5562, 532-9245

AIR MOB DIV


Lt Col Williams 5077, 819-8507

System Support Div 5768

Combat Reports (CORA) 5228

AOC Security 0686 FAX 9096

Computer Help 5227

VTC OFC 4007 / 5443

Battle Commander 5781 / 5782

Current Ops 5786 / 5787 / 5788 / 5789

CAOC/JFACC 5782

Ops Support Center (A3/5) 4130

A5 JOPES BR 5656

Civil Engineer 5882

Army AADE 5789, 5038

NAVY NALE 5858

Civil Support 5882

CAP LNO 5880

Surgeon 5566

AFNSEP LNO 5882





ANG CAT


DSN 278 / COMM  (301) 836-



CAT Sr Dir 278-7190

CAT Director 278-7512

CAT Exec 278-7492

CAT IM 278-7486

Aero Med 278-7252

Airlift 278-7484

Airlift Request 278-7520

C2 278-7223

CE 278-7481/7562

Contracting 278-7209

DP 278-8208

Fighter 278-7243

FM 278-7491

HC 278-7522

Intel 278-7490

JA 278-8733

LG 278-7207/7206

LG/AP 278-7241

PA 278-7210

SC 278-7249

SE 278-7295

SF 278-7494

SF 278-7228

SG 278-7490

Slide Exec 278-7216

Slides 278-7218/7217

Spec Ops 278-8388

SV 278-7495

TALCE 278-7221

TALCE/AM 278-7503

Tanker 278-7504

WX 278-7502

XO Desk 278-7205

Maj Traynor 278-7203





FEMA





FEMA (Teleconference) (800) 320-4330-p174582#

FEMA Nat

COL Harrington (202) 646-2591

Mary Lynn Miller (404) 909-1700 Cell

LNO

COL Jordan (225) 389-7291



(703) 669-7592 (cell)

(904) 814-7560 (cell)

COL Jones (678) 468-8701

(404) 543-9411

COL Atkins (770) 220-5502

CAPT Jim Caulder (770) 220-5503


SEC

Chertoff 903 725-3275

Aide (202) 329-7030
Diana 202 282-9116

202 365-6359

FEMA Region VI (Denton, Tx) (940) 898-5259

FEMA Region VI RRCC (Denton)

(940) 898-5245/5399/5433

FEMA Region IV RRCC (Atlanta) (770) 220-5577

FEMA/Air Rep (703) 669-7599/7651

NEMA Mobile Command Ctr in LA (202) 646-3914

(503) 780-0097

FEMA EST-1 (Transportation)

Scott Cochran (202) 646-3585

Army Aviation Coord

COL Will Harrison 404-464-6085/5032


NEW ORLEANS IAP AIR SHUTTLE

LCDR Paul Soutter 797-3868

Lt Col John Scorsone 797-3332

Lt Col Greg Hannon 797-5833

Commercial (404) 469-XXXX

LOUISIANA NATIONAL GUARD





Lt Hubert 225-925-7401

TAG MG Landreneau (225) 925-7350

Aid (225) 772-3911

DCO-COL Dashevich (225) 925-7433

SRAGG-COL Johnson (225) 256-7036

DSCA COORD-Mr. Miller (580) 340-0778

(800) 256-7036

EOC (225) 925-7500/7433

EOC (228) 925-7500/7433

(225) 925-7520



Watch Cell (225) 925-7353



REPLO TEAM IV


COL Atkins (770)220-5502

Mary Lynn Miller (404)909-1700

LTC Girot (770)220-5502



JDOMS




AF EPLO to JDOMS Pentagon Rm 1E1008


Col Goodhand / Col Shewmaker

Residence INN, Room 302 (703) 413-6630

Foxhole (703) 693-3300

DSN 223-3300



AFNSEP DISASTER DUTY OFFICER

LtCol Michael Barrett (478) 973-1383


NUMBERS AT DEPLOYED LOCATIONS





AFNSEP EOC, Atlanta GA DSN 367-4289

ALEXANDRIA, LA


259 ATCS (318) 561-6631/2

BATON ROUGE, LA


Louisiana EOC

Col Ricky Thompson (225)925-7461

MSgt Gayken DSN 627-9262

BAYOU, LA


266 CCG 225 CBCS DSN 627-9262

BELLE CHASE


A6 -254 CCG (TX)

Maj Lindsey 214-450-3921

SAT 808-434-9646

221 CBCS (TX)

Lt Col Young DSN 413220766/7

412-441-4100/4101

236 CBCS (LA)

Lt Col Jeandron 501-620-6276

218 EIS (MO)

SMSgt Nigma 513-638-2666

35th Div G6

LTC Williams 816-916-9032

35th Div G6

2Lt Shuwn 573-694-7981

JOC 916-361-4316

CAMP BEAUREGARD, LA


231 CBCS (202) 391-2063

231 CBCS Lt Col Bates (202) 391-2357

(540) 272-1939

184 WG Col Roebuck Cell (316) 204-9666

134 ACS Lt Col Coln Cell (316) 304-3564


CAMP SHELBY Garrison, MS


CDR-COL Shows Iridium 881-676-318-336

DSN 286-2764

DSN 286-2032

TSB 3/87 Camp Shelby

COL Hadjis Iridium 881-676-318-336

CAMP SHELBY, MS


Capt Lewis DSN 286-4221/4142

Col Klooster DSN 286-4120

G6 (301) 619-0264

CLANTON, AL


Alabama EOC (205) 280-2360

LT Col Scherry Douglas DCE (334) 260-3545

(703) 463-8542

NORCROSS, GA

FEMA IV ROC


Col Glenn Addison/

Col Jeff Theulen AFNSEP desk: (770) 220-5533

Duty desks 5502/01

DENTON, TX

FEMA VI ROC


Col Robert Bland (817) 917-0712

Col Jerry Stevens (940) 387-3511

Quality Inn/Rm 155

GILLIS LONG


JFHQ-J6 (LA)

Lt Col Munley JOC 225-319-4797/4948

JFHQ-G6 (LA)

LTC Fink JOC 22-319-4797/4948

Cell: 504-278-8027

GULFPORT, MS


54th CBCS:

Maj Ramsby (210)863-4155

DSN 363-6077

ANG Command Post DSN 363-6029

Army DSN 363-6010

Base Ops: SMSgt Hithoven DSN 363-6029

Ops: DSN 363-6026/7

Main Gate DSN 363-6211



HAMMOND, LA


236 CBCS DSN 435-3212/4

134 ACS Maj Garnsey (316) 680-3351



JACKSON IAP, MS


Col Callahan(Helo Rescue) DSN 828-8050

52nd CBCS

DICE (757)225-6808 thru 6822

JACKSON, MS


Mississippi EOC

Col Keith Morlock SN: 236-6739

COMM (601) 313-6739

KEESLER AFB, MS


81 CS UCC

Maj Estas DSN 597-2052

85th EIS

Lt Col Paul Farkas DSN 597-4381




LANGLEY AFB, VA


1st Comm Gp DSN 574-6306

ACC A6 CAT DSN 574-3723

ACC Main CAT DSN 574-1514

A6 Command Section DSN 574-3218

ACC / A6O: Col Hays DSN 574-3008

(757) 810-9445


LINEMAN, MS


281 CCG 283 CBCS

Lt Col Dixon (404) 317-4827



MERIDIAN NAS, MS


53rd CBCS

Capt Alt 94-167-633-6905/6966

DICE DSN 778-9500/1

Reachback DSN 468-2422/5888

Commercial (601) 484-9500/1

METAIRIE, LA


Col Swan (JOC) (412) 441-5024

Lt Col Huneycutt (CFP) (412) 441-5003

(501) 620-6276

(501) 620-9977

OPS/INTEL (412) 441-5025

S-3 (412) 441-5028

S-4 (412) 441-5029

MED (412) 441-5027

CMD POST (412) 441-5026

223 SATCOM (412) 441-5002

223 NCC (412) 441-5001

223 CBCS (AR)

Lt Col Huneycutt 501-620-6276

501-620-9977

DSN 412-441-5003

NEW ORLEANS IAP, LA


4th AEG

Command Post sat phone 94-600-446-7002/4

33 CCS

Maj Gregory Cell: (405) 250-5445

DICE: Capt Arsenault 94-600-446-7000

Reachback number DSN 884-7084

TDC DSN 884-7084

254th CCG 221 CBCS

Lt Col Young DSN (413) 220-7667

NEW ORLEANS NAS, LA


NAS New Orleans

254 CCG 221 CBCS/236 CBCS

Maj Lindsey Sat (808) 434-9646

(214) 450-3921

221 CCS

Lt Col Young DSN (413) 220-7667/7666



DSN (412) 441-4000

236 CCS


Lt Col Jeandron (501) 620-6276

DSN 413-220-7667

31CCS

Comm Cell Cell: (405)641-7548


SMSgt Nigma (513) 638-2666

Jackson Barracks

TDC: Maj Ryan (405) 641-7548

214 EIS DSN 457-8314/3

OCEAN SPRINGS, MS


226 CCG 280 CBCS (413) 464-4000

ROBINS AFB, GA


5TH CCG

CC: Col John Lent DSN 468-3223

UCC DSN 468-5888

SAN ANTONIO, TX


5th Army

Col Tullman (210) 221-2017

Col Vannoy (256) 468-8400

Col Barry Fagan Home (205) 426-6153

Cell (205) 901-2776

SCOTT AFB, IL


Hammer Ace DSN 576-3431

STENNIS / BAY ST LOUIS, MS


TERPS: MSgt Huntley (478) 218-0340

Alternate contact: (478) 335-7092

251 CCG 269 CBCS

Lt Dudash DSN (602)-442-1003

Help Desk (602) 442-1000

TINKER AFB, OK


3RD CCG DSN 884-5454

Iridium 88-167-631-8283

Cell (405) 627-7467

UCC DSN 884-2371



4TH BDE, 1st CAV (HOOD)  


S-3 LTC Mahoney (254) 291-3829


NAVAL AIR BASE BELLE CHASSE  


Commander (504) 214-2174

XO (504) 214-2175

OPS (504) 214-2176

 

COAST GUARD VICINITY BELLE CHASSE  


Bruce Jones (504) 393-8001/2773

(504) 393-6032/6033


COAST GUARD  


Admiral Duncan (757) 339-0827

Capt Simon (318) 443-2565




KEESLER AFB  


COL Haner DSN 597-4330

DSN 597-2721


5th Army  


DCG-BG Graham@Bat Rge Cell (210) 364-6344

(210) 862-6597

LNO-MAJ Maki (214) 769-9680

 

NORTHCOM JOC (719)554-2361



(719) 556-5275-p481409#

FORSCOM JOC (404) 464-5222

NGB JOC (703) 607-9350/9354

(888) 813-6727-p940678#

 


NUMBERS BY STATE



AL  


DCO AL-COL Young (205) 238-8858/3903

DCE (205) 280-1880

SRAGG COL Zander (334) 558-1981

SEPLO-COL Gaddis (251) 455-5087

EOC (205) 280-2200

JFO-LTC Douglas (703) 463-8536


KY


DCO-COL Stafford (205) 238-8858

 

LA


DCO

COL Daskevich (225) 925-7433/7500

580-284-0898

DCO G-6


CPT Schilling (225) 925-7433

DCE Louisiana (580) 340-0078

SRAGG-COL Johnson (225) 256-7036

DSCA COORD-Mr. Miller (580) 340-0778

(800) 256-7036

LOUISIANA ARNG Chief of Staff

COL Dabavie (225) 925-7350

LA STATE EOC (225) 925-7520/7421/7500/7433

(225) 925-7520/7500

FAX (225) 925-7501

WATCH CELL (225) 925-7353

NATIONAL GUARD BUREAU (703) 607-9350/7383

LA NG JOC (580) 278-8377

DSN 485-8377

LA NG AVIATION TOC (504) 586-0055/0050

NG EOC (504) 278-8377/8383

NG FORCES 35TH ID

CMDR


LTC Michael Slusher (318) 448-9625

G-3 FWD (281) 303-3797

35th ID JOC (785) 274-1117

62d CST (Superdome)

62d CST TOC (703) 805-9984 x 366

62d CST UCS (703) 805-9984 x 364/5

62d CST LOG (703) 805-9984 x 363

JTF-LA Air Planning Cell (225) 319-4892 / 4893

(Rear) G-3 MAJ McGraw (816) 885-7327

NEMA Mobile Command Center (FEMA)

(703) 669-7599/7651

JFO (225) 346-5621



MS


TAG-MG Cross Iridium 808-859-9614

ASST TAG-BG Pylant Iridium 808-859-9614

DCO-COL Penn (601) 313-6738

DCE-TSB Knox (502) 379-0349

(601) 313-6734

SRAGG MS-LTC Neudecker (787) 349-8351

(601) 954-1793

EOC DSN 363-6496

DCO-COL Penn (601) 313-6738/6730

DSN 293-6738/6730

DCO G-6-MSG Emerson (601) 313-6711

DSN 293-6711

DCE-TSB Knox (502) 379-0349

(601) 313-6734/6732

SRAGG MS-LTC Neudecker (787) 349-8351

(601) 954-1793

MS STATE EOC (601) 352-9100

(601) 352-8314 (fax)

NATIONAL GUARD BUREAU (703) 607-9350/7383

MS NG JOC (601) 313-6513/6492

(601) 927-9235 (mobile)

NG EOC DSN 293-6513/6514

J-4 DSN 363-6496

J-1-COL Willingham DSN 363-6492

G-3 Battle Captain-CPT Minnick DSN 293-8978

(260) 410-5482 


OH


DCO-COL Warren (608) 343-4117  

TN


DCO-COL Boslego (910) 303-1096

 

GA


DCO-COL Miller (912) 210-6003 (BB)  

SRAAG-COL Jones (404) 543-9411

SEPLO-COL Hermon (404) 895-7702

Marine-LTC Zuppan Cell (678) 438-7999

Home: (678) 817-1636

AF-COL Reams Home (770) 998-1876

Navy-CAPT-Hamilton Cell (703) 909-1119

770 960-0500 Rm 324


 TX 


254 CCG/DDO Maj Glass DSN 874-7267

  (972) 494-7267

TEXAS EOC (512) 424-2208

TEXAS DCO-COL McArdle (940) 898- 5569

(512) 426-8304 Cell

1st ARMY


DSN: 342 / COMM (301) 619-


CG 343-0269

CG C2 Vehicle Inmarsat: 874-600-528-158

DCG 301-619-0270

Chief Ops 343-0271

Battle CPT COMM (601) 558-4142

DSN 286-4142

GIS/ARC view 343-0268

Air Force-Airspace 343-0264

ACCE Team Dir 343-0264

PAO 343-0263

G-3 LOG 343-0263

KMO (Knowledge Management Off) 343-0266

Battle Tracking NCO 343-0262

Chaplin 343-0261

Message Center 343-0261

G2 343-0275

G6 COMM (601) 558-4221 DSN286-4221

SJA 343-0267 or 286-4203

SMA 343-0267

Watch Officer 797-3285

Col Gregory (Mark) Baker (757)870-0096

Col Ted Reams (404)469-7536







NAVY NORTHCOM





Admiral Keating (719) 554-2360

NALE Tyndall

Ops (850) 283-5907/5796

DSN 523-5907/5908/5796

CSG-10

JTF CDR


RADM Kilkenny (757) 353-8046

COS


CAPT Ulrich (757) 353-8041

Ops


CAPT Graham (757) 353-8037

CVW-3 P'Cola

CVW3 CAG


CAPT Rainey (CAG) (757) 646-8610

CVW-3 Tyndall

CVW3 DCAG


CAPT Jim Cook (DCAG) (850) 283-5858/5796

/5096


(757) 646-8609

CVW3 Ops O


LCDR Mark "Pops" Lind 850-452-3243/3281

CVW-3 Tyndall


Chopper Dude

LCDR Brian Knowles 850-283-5858/5796/5096


AEW


LCDR Tim Wilson 850-283-5858/5796/5096

CHSCWL


CAPT Kenneth Burker, Commo (757) 444-7864

CAPT John W. "Boomer" Smith (757) 444-7864


CHSCWL Det Jax


CDR Bob Irwin, CSO (904) 542-3087

(904) 571-6024

CDR Barry Buss, Ops O (904) 254-9383

CDR Mike Michel, Ops O (904) 542-3001

(904) 982-0042

Jax Weps School


CDR Kevin Rasch, OIC (904) 542-4474

HS-5


CDR Brett "Bulldog" Calkins (904) 542-4640

(904) 610-3641


HS-5


LCDR Chris "Pokey" Scott (904) 542-4653

(904) 874-7526


HS-7


CDR Gary Hansen, CO (904) 654-6947

CDR Mark Huber, XO (904) 542-4688

(813) 217-1655

LCDR Larry Mccullen, Ops O (904) 542-4684/5

(904) 229-9105

Pensacola HS-7


HS-7 SDO 850-452-2672/9458

HS-15


CDR Arthur "Skip" Trahan, CO (904) 542-4701/5

(904) 874-8758


HS-75


CDR Darren Reinhart, PCO (904) 542-4495

(240) 434-2261


P-3 Dome Air Ops


Bill Gibbons 361-698-6785

Navy Second Fleet


CAPT John Andrews 757-445-8611

USS HST Air Ops


CDR Frank "Stacker" Allen (757) 443-7566

USS HST Ops Admin


CDR Chris Kennedy (757) 445-6225

USS Bataan - DSN (646)


CO 757-443-7497

CO Admin 757-443-7244

Air 757-443-7500

Medical 757-443-7923

Ops 757-443-7237

Public Affairs 757-443-7505

Security 757-443-7247

TAC 757-443-7246

ADSI 757-443-7921

USS Iwo Jima Air Ops


LCDR Matt Boren (757) 443-8002

Maj Todd Bjorklund, USMC (757) 443-8003

445-6040 x7210

USS Iwo Jima - CO


CAPT Callas 757-443-8019

USCG District 8


CDR Austin 314-539-3900x2236/2282

USCG CMD Center 318-487-8500



NORTHCOM JOC





JOC COMM: (719) 554-2361

(719) 556-5275-p481409#

J-3 (Battle CAB) DSN 692-2304/4-1569

J-3E Battle CAB) 692-2312/4-1564

1AF KATRINA CAT DIRECTOR COMM: 850 283-5923

DSN 523-5923

A1 (850) 283-5924

523-5924


A2 (850) 283-5924

523-5924


A3 (850) 283-5849

523-5849


A4 (850) 283-5863

523-5863

A6 (850) 283-5849

523-5849

A7 (850) 283-5823

523-5863


MOC

Mr. Servanttez 692-0863

WO

Lt Col Dabney DSN 426-3744



OPS Chief (719) 554-2361/5554

692 2361/5554

JOC-TCCC NetOps Watch Officer (719) 554-2365/8222

692-2365/8222

EOC AVN (Vince Rollman DSN 834-1659

NORTHCOM Spec Ops EOC

LTC Dragnet (719) 554-6382




JFCOM - JCOA

COL Dolan (757) 214-1251

LTC Jaje (757) 615-6752

JFCOM Air Sourcing DSN 521-6174



FORSCOM JOC




JOC (404) 464-5222

G0 CAT - 24HR (404) 464-5537

(404) 464-25XX

G-1


MAJ Brooks (EN) (404) 464-5029

DSN-367-5537

G-2

CPT Micko (Threat Analysis) (404) 464-5047



DSN-367-5029

G-3


COL Hardy (OPS) (404) 464-7125

DSN-367-5047

LTC Post (OPS) (404) 464-5017

DSN-367-7125

LTC Garner (OPS) (404) 464-7995

DSN-367-5017

CUOPS Battle Captain (404) 464-5032

DSN-367-7995

CUOPS Battle Captain (404) 464-7208

DSN-367-5032

Mr. Piet (C-41) (404) 464-5090

DSN-367-7208

LTC Ring (Training) (404) 464-6303

DSN-367-5090

LTC Chancey (HLS) (404) 464-6971

DSN-367-6303

LTC Mauldin (Plans) (404) 464-5817

DSN-367-6971

LTC Haveman (HLS-CAT) (404) 464-7205

DSN-367-5817

LTC Burke (AV) (404) 464-7109

DSN-367-7205

MAJ Johnson (FM) (404) 464-6477

DSN-367-7109

G-4

LTC Gary (POFP) (404) 464-6706



DSN-367-6477

Ms. Martin (POFP) (404) 464-7452

DSN-367-6706

G-6


MAJ Hagler (404) 464-5411

DSN-367-7452

LTC Toney (404) 464-6376

DSN-367-5411

G-8 (404) 464-5892

DSN-367-6376

Surgeon (404) 464-5537

DSN-367-5892

JAG

MAJ Hanks (404) 464-6609



DSN-367-5537

IMA


Mr. Petty (404) 464-2870

DSN-367-6609

Chaplain

LTC Williamson (404) 464-6568

DSN-367-2870

PAO


Bob Close (404) 464-5686

DSN-367-6568




JTF KATRINA FORWARD




JTF FORWARD (601) 558-4142/4200/4202/4203 FAX (601) 558-4143

Battle Captain (601) 558-4142/40/03/16/4200 DSN 286 FAX (301) 619-1718

COL de Graff DSN 286-4105

LTC Rose (808) 659-1128(I)

J-4

LTC Merchant (404) 805-2698 (301) 619-0263



J-7

LTC Don Lauzon (Chief of Ops) (301) 317-8653 / 8654 (301) 317-7804

Battle CAB (301) 317-8159

Super Dome C2 CELL (301) 619-0278

G-6 COM Status

LTC Fink (512)782-1020/1021/1022

FORSCOM LNO

LTC Ingalls (601) 558-4228 DSN 286-4228

SL EOC (757) 443-7933/34/36/37/94/8010/17


SJFHQ-N (JTF-KATRINA FWD-NO)





SJFHQ-N (JTF-KATRINA FWD-NO) DSN (615) 230-1035

Iridium 881-676-33-3966

CDR Tornes (BTLCPT 0600-1800) (405) 488-4546

LTC Drabecki (BTLCPT 1800-2200) (719) 243-6251

LTC Therianos (BTLCPT 2200-0600)

COMM DSN (615) 230-1055

VAN DSN (615) 230-1024 / 1025

OPS DSN (615) 230-1043 / 1051

INTEL DSN (615) 230-1042

PA DSN (615) 230- 1041

PLANS DSN (615) 230-1046 / 1047

LOG / PER DSN (615-230-1052 /1053




JTF-MAIN (ATLANTA)





JTF MAIN (404) 469-3285

(404) 469-3002/3400

JTF MAIN FAX (404) 469-3406 Unsecure

(404) 469-3166 Secure

LNO

COL Jones (404) 543-9411



MG Yingling (404) 469-3280/3002 (DSN 797)

CPT Guthrie (404) 469-3280/3002

J-1 Personnel (404) 469-3271/3315

J-2


Staff Weather

Ron Burkhalter (404) 469-7441

Watch Officer

Mr Vince Pesola (404) 469-4484

J-3

Aviation



LTC Pratt (USAF) (404) 469-4482/7456 (757) 813-5204 Cell

MAJ McCrary (USA) (404) 469-4482/7456

CPT Roe (USA) (404) 469-4482/7456

LT HINDS (USN) (404) 469-4482/7456 (904) 476-2866 Cell

Senior Watch Off

LTC Wilder (404) 469-3281

Battle Captain

Mr Allen Wilson (404) 469-7911

Briefing Officer

Mr Emory Amasy (404) 469-7911

Bridge NCO

MSG Clemons (404) 469-3280

MSD

LTC Bozgoz (404) 469-



Logistics Officer

Mrs. Vickki Osborn (404) 469-7131

Knowledge Manager

MAJ Everrritt (404) 469-7447

Chris Turner (404) 469-4275

J-6


COMMS Watch (404) 469-3083

IT Dept


Gary Butler (404) 469-5290

J-8


Resource Mgt

Mike Bird (404) 469-7646/7649

PAO

MAJ Mitchell (404) 469-4274



SJA

CPT Jennings (404) 469-4277

SMA MED OPS (404) 469-4483/3153

COL Atkins (770) 220-5502

REPLO TEAM IV

Mary Lynn Miller (404) 909-1700 Cell

REPLO TEAM IV

LTC Girot (770) 220-5502

REPLO TEAM VI

COL Bennett (940) 898-5259

REPLO TEAM VI

JFC- LTG WAGNER (757) 836-5838/9200




JTF-MAIN (ARMY)





5th ARMY

XO

COL Smart (210) 289-6821



(210) 849-6255

5th ARMY

LNO

MAJ Maki (214) 769-9680



LNO at EOC First Army (404) 469-3115

USACE


G-3

LTC Wright - Ft. Sam (210) 221-0331

XO

MAJ Darville (571) 217-2641



OPS Officer

MAJ Harris (240) 876-2096

OPS NCO

SFC Barton (202) 207-5364


ARMY EPLO / LNO (JTF-MAIN)

82ND ABN DIV

MAJ Hamby (404) 469-5916 DSN 797-5916

82d ABN DIV

82d ABN DIV EOC (910) 432-0634

DSN 239-0634

CG - MG Caldwell (910)824-4256 aid cell

G3 LTC Johnson (910) 303-0688 cell

G4 LTC Sullivan (910) 391-8026

G-6 COM Status (910) 303-0719

PAO MAJ Hanna (910) 391-8017

(910) 303-0718

DIV Surgoeon (910) 391-8024

DTAC, MAJ Fullerton (910) 574-0501

3 BDE CDR (910) 391-8018

DIVARTY MAJ Sampson (910) 391-8008

UCS (703) 805-9984 EXT.364/5

LOG (703) 805-9984 EXT. 363

LA AVN TF CMD (504)586-0050

4TH BDE, 1st CAV (HOOD)

S-3 LTC Mahoney (254) 291-3829

NAS Belle Chase

LCDR Prokovic (504) 391-1403

COAST GUARD VICTY BELLE CHASSE

Bruce Jones (504) 393-8001/2773

(504) 393-6032/6033

1st CAV


EOC (254) 287-6005/3397

LNO MAJ Pomper (254) 291-1995 (cell)

(254) 291-1995 / 287-3397

ARMY


CAMP SHELBY Garrison

CDR-COL Shows Iridium 881-676-318-336

DSN 286-2032/2764

TSB 3/87 Camp Shelby

COL Hadjis Iridium 881-676-318-336 DSN 286-2032/2765

EOC 286-4121/31/32

III Corps EOC (254) 287-2520

2-4 GSAB (254) 287-9628

1 Cav EOC (254) 287-3397

4 Bde, 1 Cav EOC (254) 618-8560

2-227th GSAB SDO (Ft Hood) (254) 288-1049

498th Air Ambulance Company (MEDEVAC)

Rear Det (CW2 Ellis) 835-1038

MAJ McNally (706) 545-5197

(706) 570-8797 (cell)

SGT Roe (706) 545-1061

14th CSH DSN 835-6517

(706) 545-9507/3710

AV ASSETS

COL Lorcheim- AV Spt (256) 694-2657 (cell)

AV & Missile CMD AOC (256) 313-2066

Mr. Nenninger - G3, AV & Missile (256) 755-6569 (cell)

(256) 876-1457 (office)

FORSCOM Aviation

LTC Jack Sturgeon (404) 387-3046 (cell)

CW5 Hardy (404) 788-8312

III Corps EOC (254) 287-2520

2-4 GSAB (254) 287-9628

1 Cav EOC (254) 287-3397

4 Bde, 1 Cav EOC (254) 618-8560

2-227th GSAB SDO (Ft Hood) (254) 288-1049



JTF-MAIN (AIR FORCE)





AIR FORCE EPLO / LNO

COL REAMS (404) 469-7536

(770) 998-1876 Home

JFACC


MG Scott Mayes DSN 523-4271/4272

COL BAKER (404) 469-7536

KEESLER AFB

COL Haner DSN 597-4330

DSN 597-2721

1AF ACCE Commander (Tyndall)

JFACC OPS (1ST AF CAT) DSN 523-5923/5924

JTF DSN 797-3285

AF CAT DSN 222-7349

ACC CAT 574-1537/33/34

CRG KEESLER

COL Picket (702) 683-9659

DSN 597-5175

CRG Louis Armstrong

COL Walburg (609) 313-3024

AV ASSETS

AIR FORCE

1AF Plans

Lt Col Judas Priestcorn DSN 523-5838

Lt Col Arias DSN: 523-2625

1AF ATO Development

MAJ Bruce Brown DSN: 523-5881

1AF ACCE Commander (Camp Shelby)

MG Marrow (301) 619-0266/0264

DSN 286-4111

Col Duckett 850-867-0436 cell

717-631-1892 iridium

Jackson, MS- 920 RESCUE WING

Col Elwell 321-213-2395

DSN 828-8313

EMEDS New Orleans,LA

COL Riddles (618) 223-0987

EGLIN AFB, FL

Commander 850-685-9280 cell

SMSgt Eubanks DSN 872-3215



JTF-MAIN (NAVY)



NAVY EPLO / LNO (JTF-MAIN)

CAPT Hamilton (404) 469-3060

(703) 909-1119 Cell

CAPT MacThigpen (404) 469-3060

CDR Lafferty (404) 469-3060

(757) 636-4623

NAVY

J6 COM Status



CDR Mills (850) 452-3100 ext. 1418

DSN 922-3100

NAVAL AIR BASE BELLE CHASSE

Commander (504) 214-2174

XO (504) 214-2175

OPS (504) 214-2176

USS BATAAN

Capt Nora Tyson (757) 443-7497

FLIGHT OPS 7921/7227

XO (757) 443-7919

Ops Officer (757) 443-7237

Medical Officer (757)-443-7524

Air- Major Welsh (757) 443-7921

USS Harry S. Truman

CAPT John "Condor" Andrews (757) 445-8611 (W)

(757) 515-2103 (Cell)

CAPT "Giggs" Gigliatti - CDR (757) 572-4048 (Cell)

Operations Officer (757) 443-7888/7899

USS IWO JIMA

Capt Callas (757) 443-8019

Battle Watch (757) 443-7991

TAO (757) 443-8003

FORCEPRO (757) 443-8005

USS SHREVEPORT (757) 443-7081

Capt Pine (757) 443-7081

USS TORTUGA

CO (757) 443-8056

XO (757) 443-7082

Radio (757) 443-8055

USNS ARCTIC

CO (619) 544-7195

USS GRAPPLE

LCdr Kevin Brand (757) 443-7778/7779/7780

NAS Pensacola DSN 922-2431

DSN 922-4471

US Second Fleet

DRCDO(Disaster Response Cmd Duty Off) (757) 445-1018

DSN 564-1018





JTF-MAIN (MARINES)





MARINES EPLO / LNO

LTC Zuppan (404) 469-4276

(678) 438-7999 Cell

LTC Locke (404) 469-4276

LTC Collins (404) 469-7338

COS COL Barker (757) 339-0827

(704) 682-3728




JTF-MAIN (COAST GUARD)





COAST GUARD EPLO / LNO

CPT Korn (404) 469-5986

(361) 438-0161

USCG - 8th District - Cdr

Admiral Duncan (318) 419-5234

(318) 419-5205

Incident CMDR (314) 539-3900 ext 2282/2263

COAST GUARD AIR STATION

New Orleans (407) 641-4206

Bruce Jones (504) 393-8001/2773

Coast Guard Sector-New Orleans (318) 443-2565

Waterways (318) 443-2565x6428

USCG Sector Mobile - Incident Cdr (251) 441-5705

USCG OPS / Belle Chasse

CAPT Andy Berghorn (407) 641-4208/4076/4756

US COAST GUARD

ICC Alexandria LA (318) 443-2565




JTF-MAIN (SOCOM)





SOCOM DSN 797-7888

SEAL


CPT Clay Armstrong, USN (727) 637-7634 Cell

CA


LTC Jim Green, USA (813) 672-2499 Cell

Air Planner

CDR Mark Gilbert, USN (619) 572-8696 Cell

Publ Info

LTC Roger Smith, USA (813) 957-1615 Cell

J-6 Plan/Com

MAJ Flournoy, USMC (813) 992-1456 Cell

Drury Inn Suites (770) 960-0500





JTF-MAIN (NG)





Medical EPLO / LNO

MAJ Stitzer (703) 962-6122

LNO (ATLANTA)

LTC Kevin Vink (404) 469-3284

MAJ Martin Vrzak (404) 469-3284

MAJ Charles Seymour (404) 469-3284




CIVIL AV ASSETS





FAA-DOD reps to Relief Cell

Major Massey (DC) (703) 904-4423/24

FAA Emergency Operations Division

Scott Hubbard (202) 267-9252

(202) 236-7205

(202) 267-5940

FEMA/Air Rep (202) 646-3914

(503) 780-0097

FEMA EST-1 (Transportation)

Scott Cochran (202) 646-3585

Civil Air Patrol AFENSEP DSN 367-4289

(404) 464-4289

E-2 Hawkeye C2 POCs

LCDR Elias (240) 298-8382

NGB JOC (703) 607-9350/9354

(888) 813-6727-p940678#





Quick Reference





347 ERG COMMANDER

Col Joseph Callahan (229)444-0376

Maintenance Officer

Lt Col Kurt Wilson (229)563-1980

ACC LNO to JTF/J6 Forward

Maj Sean Keene DSN 797-3165 / 3083

ACCE Iridium Sat phone DSN 717-631-1892

COMM 011-881-67-631-1892

Belle Chase area (469)853-6432
CRO/PJ

Lt Col Matthew Shozda (703)625-2430

Deployed OG/CC

Lt Col Bradley Grambo (520)940-4334

FAA

Mid-States Operations Control (800)322-8879



National Ops Control Center (703)925-3106

FIXED WING OPS – HC-130s

Lt Col Jed Hudson (520)979-4797

(520)940-5209

FXD WING DSN 828-8177, 460-7112

HELO OPS – HH-60s

Lt Col TJ Porterfield (702)810-6861

Maj Todd Worms) (229)269-7062

HELO OPS – UH-1N

Lt Col Gary Bontly DSN 742-1641

Maj Bill Thomas DSN 742-1631/1642

Mr David Allee DSN 742-1632

INTEL DSN 828-8195

JOC Battle Captain DSN-286-4142


JTF-K Air Chair (731) 988-5789

J6, Lt Col Robinson (615) 230-1051

J6 JOC (Ft Gillum), Major Keene DSN 797-3165

National Guard Bureau

Air Traffic Services Division

Chief: Mr. Scott Duke DSN 327-2167

NORTHCOM

TCCC Watch Officer JOC DSN 554-2365

TOC DSN 828-8050/8159

Battle Commander  3-5882

Civil Support Crew (Mr. Jones)  3-5923

Other points of Contacts  574-1533/4/7

ACC CAT  757-764-1578

ISR  757-764-1520

LG  834-1659; JPG 692-1536

NORTHCOM Ops  692-2364/2368; OPG 692-1464

    692-5814

NJ 15  


JTF Main  797-3285; STE: 7459

Ft Gillem JOC Battle Commander  797-3849

JTF J35 Air Planner (Lt Col Zietlow)  797-4276

USMC LNO to JTF (Lt Col Zuppman)  404-469-7131

JTF Katrina - Shelby  286-4142

JOC Battle Captain  286-4100

JTF/CC  625-1163

Lt Col "Hike" Cell Phone  011874600528158

Irridium  717-631-1892

Col Duckett Iridium# ACCE DSN 808-659-1892

COMM 301-619-0264

ANG CAT  278-7241

LG DSN 301-836-7241

COMM 223-1930

AF CAT  224-6737

    797-3284

1ARMY Watch  404-469-3285

CAOC  523-5882

Civ Supt  523-5566

Medical  523-5933

AFNSEP  523-5880

CAP   222-7349


J3 Air Points of Contact

JFACC


AOC, Combat Ops DSN 523-5781
1AF LNO to JTF Katrina DSN 797-3401/7608

Lt Col Heinkinen (404) 469-3401/7608 Cell: (850) 624-7013

1AF CAT DSN 742-4121

1AF Strategy

Lt Col Carl Keller DSN 523-5835

1AF Plans

Lt Col Judas Prieskorn DSN 523-5838
1AF ATO Development ATO FAX: 523-5848

MAJ Bruce Brown DSN: 523-5881

Lt Col George Raihala DSN: 523-584

Maj John Ferry (850) 283-5881

1AF ACCE Commander (Camp Shelby)

MG Marrow

Col Duckett 301-619-0264 LTC Gardner 850-867-0436 cell

717-631-1892 iridium

808-659-1892

FORSCOM Aviation

LTC Jack Sturgeon 404-387-3046 cell

CW5 Hardy 404-788-8312

FORSCOM AVN DSN: 367-6065

(404) 464-6065

Bataan

XO 757-443-7919



Ops Cell 757-443-7237

Air Boss - Major Welsh 757-443-7921

III Corps EOC 254-287-2520

2-4 GSAB 254-287-9628

1 Cav EOC 254-287-3397

4 Bde, 1 Cav EOC 254-618-8560

COL Shanahan 254-287-7979

254-449-1832

LTC Mahoney 254-291-3829

785-342-3224

2-227th GSAB SDO (Ft Hood) 254-288-1049

COL Keelin 228-348-6693 504-586-0050

512-782-1021 / 1020 / 1022

TOC 504-586-0055

Jackson, MS AF CDR Col Elwell 321-213-2395

FAA-DOD reps to Relief Cell

Major Massey (DC) 703-904-4423/24

FAA Emergency Operations Division

Scott Hubbard 202-267-9252 202-236-7205 202-267-5940

FAA Recovery Desk

Tim Arel 703-904-4547 / 4513

1-800-333-4286


JFCOM Air Sourcing DSN 521-6174
FEMA/Air Rep (202) 646-3914

(503) 780-0097



FEMA USCG Air Boss

LT John McCarthy 202-646-3718

FEMA Air Ops

Helo Redirect (John Beck) 703-669-7419
1st Army J35 Air Planner

Lt Col (USAF) Jim Zietlow DSN 797-3863

(404) 469-3863

FEMA EST-1 (Transportation)

Scott Cochran 202-646-3585
Civil Air Patrol AFENSEP DSN 367-4289

(404) 464-4289

E-2 Hawkeye C2 POCs

LCDR Elias 240-298-8382

VA 77 DSN 625-6382 / CM 678-655-6382 x 213
USS Truman 757-445-6225
AFRCC DSN 574-8112

(757) 764-8112

TACC DSN 779-0399

DDOC Transcom Air Cell DSN 779-1771

NAS Belle Chase (aka NAS Orleans, Navy New Orleans, Alvin Callender Field, NKGB)

COL Shanahan

LCDR Prokovic 504-391-1403

USCG District 8 Air Ops

LCDR Meyers 318-443-2565

USCG Incident Cdr 314-539-3900

ext 2282/2263 ext 2272

USCG ATC Mobile, AL Ops Center 251-441-6861

/ 6911

USCG AS New Orleans 504-214-2181



504-393-2773

NAS Pensacola DSN 922-2431

DSN 922-4471

HELO OPS DSN 922-3281

DCE-Avn Mississippi 601-313-6737

CPT Rogers 502-379-1489 Cell

CW3 Braunhausen 270-668-5085 Cell

NORTHCOM EOC Avn

Vince Rollman DSN: 834-1659

NORTHCOM Spec Ops EOC

LTC Dragnet 719-554-6382

National Guard Bureau-Avn

DSN 327-9737, CM 703-607-9737

CW4 Lake DSN: 327-9752/9737

Major Kevin Barry 571-243-5647

Major Steve Todd 318-767-2502

498th Air Ambulance Company (MEDEVAC)

Rear Det (CW4 Lewis) 835-1038

MAJ McNally 706-545-5197

706-570-8797

14th CSH 935-9507

835-3710


MAG 42 (Marine Air Group)

LtCol Thompson DSN: 625-6181/6279,

CM: 678-655-6181

Cell 770-617-1307

HSC-WingPAC

LCDR Parker 619-545-1830 DSN: 735-1830

JTF-Katrina J-3 Avn (First Army)

MAJ Jud McCrary 404-469-4482

DSN: 797-4482

NAS Meridian

LCDR Dave Cavanaugh 601-679-3008

DSN: 637-3008

US Customs Operation (P3 C2 Support)

Ronald Reed 361-698-6712

Duty Office 361-698-6730

361-739-1624

US Customs

Paul Pope 305-481-0307

US Customs Operation

EAST 305-481-0307

Corpus Christi 361-698-6700

Fax number 850-864-2395

JTF-Katrian FWD (Camp Shelby)

601-558-XXXX DSN: 286-4240

DSN: 286-4205 DSN: 286-4123

DSN: 286-4108

2-82 GSAB, 82 Avn Bde

MAJ Carey M. Wagen (S-3) 910-907-2487

910-273-3096 Cell

CPT Eric D. Carlson (S-3A) 910-432-7866

DSN: 239-7866

719-659-0612

AVN Cell (ARNG in Baton Rouge) (225) 925-7401

III Corps EOC (MAJ Moore) (254) 287-6744

LA ARNG DCO (LTC Daskevich) (225) 925-7133

ARNG Mississippi REAR EOC

Major Troy Flowers DSN 293-6741

601-313-6741

ARNG Gulfport, MS EOC

Col McNealy 601-826-8007

Col Powell 601-214-6382

Major Glover 601-946-3895

NAVY-MARINE CORPS RELIEF SOCIETY (IN GULFPORT, MS)

MR. CHUCK INGRAHAM 228-341-0619

HQ 703-696-4904

MARINE AIR REP, JTF KATRINA

LTCOL DOUG GRIFFITH DSN 797-7456 404-469-7456

CELL 310-779-2143

82nd's UAV company commander

CAPT Eric Karis (910) 273-8449



Acting Chief, Operations JTF-Katrina FWD 301-619-0271



Download 169.14 Kb.

Share with your friends:




The database is protected by copyright ©ininet.org 2020
send message

    Main page