Commuter rail operating agreement
[…] Procedures for tracking and investigating Title VI complaints;

List of public transportation-related Title VI investigations, complaints and lawsuits;

Language assistance programs (for providing language assistance to persons with limited English proficiency);

Title VI notices to the public and instructions to the public regarding how to file a Title VI complaint (notifying public of their rights afforded to them by Title VI); and

Environmental Justice analysis.

The Age Discrimination Act of 1975, as amended, 42 U.S.C. §§ 6101 et seq., and any U.S. Health and Human Services implementing regulations, "Nondiscrimination on the Basis of Age in Programs or Activities Receiving Federal Financial Assistance", 45 CFR Part 90;

The Age Discrimination in Employment Act, 29 U.S.C. §§ 621 through 634 and any U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission implementing regulations, “Age Discrimination in Employment Act”, 29 CFR Part 1625;