Atomic City Live Results 10/07/2017 Pasco, wa



Download 166.15 Kb.
Date31.03.2018
Size166.15 Kb.
Atomic City Live Results

10/07/2017 Pasco, WA


Show hostess: Stacy Quick

Entrants: Amy Elkins (AE), Bethany Shaw (BS), Bobbie Mosimann (BMo), Bonnie Marci (BMa), Carol Herron (CH), Chloe MacMichael (CM), Cynthia Berrier (CB), Debbie Connell (DC), Erin Corbett (EC), Heidi DeYoung (HD), Kathy Dodson (KD), Kristie Henning (KH), Jamie Dulin (JD), Janet Wrobetz (JW), Lauriellen Chisholm (LC), Lynn Royea (LR), Machell Parga (MP), Mandy Hood (MH), Meggan Padvorac (MPa), Melinda Bianco (MB), Shana Bobbitt (SB), Sue Manly (SM), Tammi Palmarchuk (TP), Zana Goulding (ZG)




OF PLASTIC

Judge: Stacy Quick
Foals-Halter

Light/Gaited: (14) 1. Spittin Image JB Bourbon (AK) 2. Needsa Beeza? (EC)

Sport: (9) 1. El Fuerza (ZG) 2. Chic Plan it (MB)

Stock: (13) 1. Love Mee Too (EC) 2. Jigsaw (EC)

Draft/Pony: (10) 1. Nachtwachter (SB) 2. Sand Dollar (DC)

Other pure/part: (7) 1. TSF Fernando (DC) 2. Fax (MB)



Foal Championship

Champion: TSF Fernando (DC)

Reserve Champion: El Fuerza (ZG)
Foals-Collectability

Light/Gaited: (9) 1. Thanks, Baby! (EC) 2. Needsa Beeza? (EC)

Sport: (4) 1. El Fuerza (ZG) 2. Turbulent Tango (BS)

Stock: (7) 1. Return To Mee (EC) 2. Copper Top (SB)

Draft/Pony: (8) 1. Spittin Image Salt (AK) 2. Samson (JD)

Other pure/part: (6) 1. Fire Power (DC) 2. TSF Fernando (DC)



Foal Championship

Champion: Thanks, Baby! (EC)

Reserve Champion: Spittin Image Salt (AK)
Light Breeds-Halter

Eberl Arabian: (13) 1. LAWDhammercy! (EC) 2. Toto-Lahy Irresphonsyble++// (EC)

Arabian: (17) 1. Alibi (SB) 2. Bint Presea (DC)

Part Arabian: (8) 1. Sugar Smack (SB) 2. It's Just Gibberish At This Point (EC)

ASB/TWH: (7) 1. Miss Brut Gold (BS) 2. All That Pizzazz (DC)

MFT/Other Gaited: (4) 1. Shoot The Moon (BS) 2. Macenion (ZG)

All Iberian: (15) 1. Spittin Image Kudos (AK) 2. El Albazon (JW)

Morgans: (9) 1. Captain (ZG) 2. Teddy (BS)

Other Pure/part light: (14) 1. Credit Score (EC) 2. Turian Tribute (EC)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Spittin Image Kudos (AK)

Reserve Champion: LAWDhammercy! (EC)
Light Breeds-Collectability

Eberl Arabian: (11) 1. LAWDhammercy (EC) 2. Toto-Lahy Irresphonsyble++// (EC)

Arabian: (13) 1. Bint Presea (DC) 2. Guinevere (EC)

Part Arabian: (8) 1. Wishful Thinking (SB) 2. It's Just Gibberish At This Point (EC)

ASB/TWH: (7) 1. All That Pizzazz (DC) 2. Royal Reveille (DC)

MFT/Other Gaited: (2) 1. Copper Cruzer (DC) 2. Shoot The Moon (BS)

All Iberian: (10) 1. Casanova (ZG) 2. El Albazon (JW)

Morgans: (3) 1. Spittin Image Armstrong (AK) 2. Captain (ZG)

Other Pure/part light: (8) 1. Thanks, Purdies! (EC) 2. Pete Fountain (DC)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Thanks, Purdies! (EC)

Reserve Champion: Bint Presea (DC)
Sport Breeds-Halter:

TB/STB: (7) 1. Liquid Courage (JD) 2. Unfinished Symphony (BS)

European WB: (15) 1. Sinbad (EC) 2. Bladesmith (KD)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (20) 1. Private Panache (EC) 2. Spitting Image Syringa (AK)

Carriage: (1) 1. Baron Von Star (DC)

Other pure/part sport: (10) 1. TSF Elias (DC) 2. Let's Yabba Dabba DO THIS! (EC)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: TSF Elias (DC)

Reserve Champion: Private Panache (EC)
Sport Breeds-Collectability:

TB/STB: (6) 1. Liquid Courage (JD) 2. Derby Day (JD)

European WB: (6) 1. Trifecta (EC) 2. Spittin Image Oro D Bryce (AK)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (16) 1. Lightning Strikes Twice (EC) 2. Private Panache (EC)

Carriage: (1) 1. Baron Von Star (DC)

Other pure/part sport: (5) 1. Let's Yabba Dabba DO THIS! (EC) 2. Love of Gold (JD)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Trifecta (EC)

Reserve Champion: Baron Von Star (DC)
Stock Breeds-Halter

QH: (20) 1. Piña Colada (BS) 2. Liquid Napalm (JW)

Appaloosa: (14) 1. Bazooka Joe (EC) 2. Calvin & Hobbs (CM)

Paint: (15) 1. TSF Silverado Cat (DC) 2. Jetset (EC)

Mustangs: (18) 1. Wild Night (BS) 2. Wagan Wheel (MB)

Other pure/part stock: (8) 1. Kaleidoscope Regalo (BS) 2. Head Over Heels (EC)

Mules/Donkeys: (4) 1. Garden Gnome (BS) 2. Hickory (CH)

Other pure/part longear/exotic: (0)


Stock & Longear Breed Championship

Champion: Kaleidoscope Regalo (BS)

Reserve Champion: TSF Silverado Cat (DC)
Stock Breeds-Collectability

QH: (12) 1. Sir Chalkington III Esq (EC) 2. Go (CM)

Appaloosa: (8) 1. Bazooka Joe (EC) 2. Latigo (SM)

Paint: (10) 1. Bawlzaüwt (EC) 2. Keighley (SM)

Mustangs: (13) 1. Joliet Jake (DC) 2. Spittin Image Revalon (AK)

Other pure/part stock: (4) 1. Kaleidoscope Regalo (BS) 2. Shuck The Front Corn! (EC)

Mules/Donkeys: (1) 1. Garden Gnome (BS)

Other pure/part longear/exotic: (0)


Stock & Longear Breed Championship

Champion: Bazooka Joe (EC)

Reserve Champion: Bawlzaüwt (EC)
Draft Breeds-Halter

Shire/Clydesdale: (8) 1. TSF Haddington (DC) 2. Snow Dance (MB)

Belgian/Percheron/similar: (7) 1. LE Dragonette (JW) 2. Spittin Image Carrolite (AK)

All spotted drafts: (2) 1. TSF Viking Knight (DC) 2. Pull Up your socks (JD)

Other Pure/part draft: (5) 1. Vahanna (KH) 2. Gretel (BS)

Draft Breeds Championship

Champion: TSF Haddington (DC)

Reserve Champion: Vahanna (KH)
Draft Breeds-Collectability

Shire/Clydesdale: (3) 1. A Very Fine Vintage (BS) 2. My Love (EC)

Belgian/Percheron/similar: (X) 1. Imagine Dragons (JW) 2. LE Dragonette (JW)

All spotted drafts: (1) 1. Pull Up your socks (JD)

Other Pure/part draft: (4) 1. Gretel (BS) 2. Levi (KH)

Draft Breeds Championship

Champion: A Very Fine Vintage (BS)

Reserve Champion: Gretel (BS)

Pony Breeds-Halter

UK Native Breed: (23) 1. Mr McTrotsman Esq (EC) 2. Truffles (CB)

North American Breed: (17) 1. Lunatic Fringe (JW) 2. Right as Rain (SB)

“Its not a pony”: (10) 1. Spittin Image One in a million (AK) 2. Arvukur (MB)

Other Pure/part pony: (9) 1. Falas (JW) 2. Lamington (BS)

Pony Championship

Champion: Falas (JW)

Reserve Champion: Mr McTrotsman Esq (EC)
Pony Breeds-Collectability

UK Native Breed: (11) 1. LaCroix Damsha (EC) 2. Pepsi Float (JD)

North American Breed: (12) 1. Make Me Blush (BS) 2. Fifth Of A Kind (EC)

“Its not a pony”: (2) 1. Spittin Image One in a million (AK) 2. Spittin Image Cody (AK)

Other Pure/part pony: (6) 1. Falas (JW) 2. Cinnamon Jumble (BS)

Pony Championship

Champion: Spittin Image One in a million (AK) Reserve Champion: Make Me Blush (BS)
Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: LAWDhammercy! (EC)



Reserve Champion: TSF Elias (DC)
Overall Collectability Championship:

Grand Champion: Thanks, Baby! (EC)

Reserve Champion: Spittin Image One in a million (AK)

OF PLASTIC MINI

Judge: Meggan Padvorac
Foals-Halter

Light/Gaited: (19) 1. Kismet (BS) 2. Hey Deanie (KD)

Sport: (16) 1. Bahkar (ZG) 2. CCR Finality (BS)

Stock: (23) 1. Black as night (JD) 2. Archie (CM)

Draft/Pony: (8) 1. Famous Jamous (JW) 2. Echo (CH)

Other pure/part: (9) 1. Seek Cover (KD) 2. Hay Stack (BS)



Foal Championship

Champion: Famous Jamous (JW)

Reserve Champion: Kismet (BS)
Foals-Collectability

Light/Gaited: (5) 1. Kismet (BS) 2. Ledyba (EC)

Sport: (2) 1. Cream Soda (BS) 2. Conando (BS)

Stock: (3) 1. Danger Zone (BS) 2. Feels Like Home (BS)

Draft/Pony: (4) 1. Minion (BS) 2. Heart Of The Matter (BS)

Other pure/part: (1) 1. Hay Stack (BS)



Foal Championship

Champion: Danger Zone (BS)

Reserve Champion: Kismet (BS)
Light Breeds-Halter

Arabian: (10) 1. Arwen (ZG) 2. Remington Steele (EC)

Part Arabian: (11) 1. Sausage Fraud (EC) 2. Liilah (EC)

ASB: (9) 1. Haunted Heart (KD) 2. Grab N Smash (EC)

TWH: (5) 1. Banjo Music (JD) 2. Hill And Dale (BS)

Peruvian Paso/Paso Fino: (6) 1. The Adorable Snowman (BS) 2. Sweet Sensation (JD)

All Iberian: (10) 1. Rosado (CM) 2. Saffron (BS)

Morgans: (9) 1. Moody Blues (JD) 2. Schroedinger's Justin More-Gan (EC)

Other Pure/part light: (6) 1. Pistachio (BS) 2. Enigma (ZG)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Arwen (ZG)

Reserve Champion: Pistachio (BS)
Light Breeds-Collectability

Arabian: (4) 1. Famous Last Words (EC) 2. Golden Music (JD)

Part Arabian: (5) 1. Eagle (JD) 2. Color Me Cool (BS)

ASB: (3) 1. Rain On A Tin Roof (BS) 2. Kumquat (BS)

TWH: (1) 1. Hill And Dale (BS)

Peruvian Paso/Paso Fino: (1) 1. The Adorable Snowman (BS)

All Iberian: (2) 1. Saffron (BS) 2. Nacho Libre (BS)

Morgans: (4) 1. Schroedinger's Justin More-Gan (EC) 2. Dance with Me (JD)

Other Pure/part light: (2) 1. Pistachio (BS) 2. Happy Pill (BS)
Light Breed Championship

Champion: Saffron (BS)

Reserve Champion: Eagle (JD)
Sport Breeds-Halter

TB/STB: (15) 1. Fleebiscuit (EC) 2. Leading Lady (EC)

European WB: (17) 1. Shining Armor (CM) 2. Onyx (JD)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (8) 1. Mystic Reference (BS) 2. Bewitched (KD)

Carriage: (10) 1. Stolen Names (EC) 2. Bruno (KH)

Other pure/part sport: (11) 1. Bloom Where You Grow (BS) 2. Shiloh (CM)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Stolen Names (EC)

Reserve Champion: Bloom Where You Grow (BS)
Sport Breeds-Collectability

TB/STB: (9) 1. Leading Lady (EC) 2. Fleebiscuit (EC)

European WB: (3) 1. Triple Threat (BS) 2. Pomegranate (BS)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (5) 1. Spots All Around (JD) 2. Be Bay (JD)

Carriage: (5) 1. Stolen Names (EC) 2. Pandemonium (BS)

Other pure/part sport: (5) 1. Luck Of The Fryrish (BS) 2. Once Upon A Dream (BS)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Luck Of The Fryrish (BS)

Reserve Champion: Leading Lady (EC)
Stock Breeds-Halter

QH: (13) 1. The Almighty Rockdrumlin (EC) 2. Bay Boy (JD)

Appaloosa: (15) 1. Rally Round (JD) 2. Mr Gibbs (ZG)

Paint: (10) 1. Call Me Robin (JD) 2. Reality Star (BS)

Mustangs: (14) 1. Wild Fire (BS) 2. Brody (KD)

Other pure/part stock: (6) 1. Bright Zip (BS) 2. Sand Dollar (BS)



Stock Breed Championship

Champion: The Almighty Rockdrumlin (EC)

Reserve Champion: Rally Round (JD)
Stock Breeds-Collectability

QH: (4) 1. Bay Boy (JD) 2. Shimmer Like A Dude (BS)

Appaloosa: (5) 1. Alakazaam (BS) 2. Spot My Flair (BS)

Paint: (6) 1. Sheza Pretty Moon Pie (BS) 2. Moonpie (JD)

Mustangs: (5) 1. Go Away Sarah (EC) 2. Chai Tea (BS)

Other pure/part stock: (5) 1. High Plains Drifter (JD) 2. Bright Zip (BS)



Stock Breed Championship

Champion: Go Away Sarah (EC)

Reserve Champion: High Plains Drifter (JD)


Draft Breeds-Halter

Shire/Clydesdale: (9) 1. Shaggy (CH) 2. Sir Ronin (BS)

Belgian/Percheron: (10) 1. Kinger (JD) 2. Strong Heart (BS)

All spotted drafts: (7) 1. Gale Wind (JD) 2. Kingpin (EC)

Other Pure/part draft: (13) 1. Dark Cloud (BS) 2. 222-83 (JD)

Draft Breeds Championship

Champion: Dark Cloud (BS)

Reserve Champion: Kinger (JD)
Draft Breeds-Collectability

Shire/Clydesdale: (3) 1. Sir Ronin (BS) 2. Kensington (BS)

Belgian/Percheron: (5) 1. Strong Heart (BS) 2. M'Aidez (EC)

All spotted drafts: (3) 1. Gale Wind (JD) 2. Bobby (JD)

Other Pure/part draft: (3) 1. Dark Cloud (BS) 2. Butter (JD)
Draft Breeds Championship

Champion: Strong Heart (BS)

Reserve Champion: Dark Cloud (BS)
Pony Breeds-Halter

UK Native Breed: (8) 1. Cinder (CM) 2. 222-705 (JD)

North American Breed: (7) 1. Out Of The Closet (EC) 2. The Shadow Knows (BS)

“Its not a pony”: (12) 1. Skúffukaka (BS) 2. Doctor Zone (BS)

Other Pure/part pony: (0)

Pony Championship

Champion: Out Of The Closet (EC)

Reserve Champion: Cinder (CM)
Pony Breeds-Collectability

UK Native Breed: (3) 1. Nilaya (EC) 2. Cinnamon Roll (BS)

North American Breed: (5) 1. Island Fantasy (BS) 2. Out Of The Closet (EC)

“Its not a pony”: (5) 1. Rock Lobster (BS) 2. Doctor Zone (BS)

Other Pure/part pony: (0)

Pony Championship

Champion: Nilaya (EC)

Reserve Champion: Island Fantasy (BS)
Other Equine-Halter

Mule/Donkey: (6) 1. She's One Hundred Percent (EC) 2. Red Sky (CH)

Zebra/Exotic: (4) 1. Strip (CH) 2. Mstari (CM)

Other Pure/part other equine: (0)



Other Equine Championship

Champion: She's One Hundred Percent (EC)

Reserve Champion: Strip (CH)
Other Equine-Collectability

Mule/Donkey: (0)

Zebra/Exotic: (0)

Other Pure/part other equine: (0)



Other Equine Championship NA

Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: Arwen (ZG)

Reserve Champion: Out Of The Closet (EC)
Overall Collectability Championship:

Grand Champion: Go Away Sarah (EC)



Reserve Champion: High Plains Drifter (JD)

OF STONE PLASTIC

Judge: Zana Goulding
Foals-Halter

QH: (3) 1. TSF Golden Nite (DC) 2. Stone’s Pasco Reynosa (JW)

Appaloosa: (3) 1. Sally (SM) 2. Jokers Hot Topic (DC)

Paint: (5) 1. Wonderland (KH) 2. Swag (TP)

Arabian: (3) 1. Kelila V (DC) 2. Stone’s Copper Kiss (JW)

Part Arabian: (1) 1. Gingersnap (HG)

Other pure/part: (3) 1. Gracie (KD) 2. Rowena (DC)

Mini foals: (1) 1. Breeze (KH)



Foal Championship

Champion: Wonderland (KH)

Reserve Champion: Gracie (KD)
Foals-Collectability

QH: (1) 1. TSF Golden Nite (DC)

Appaloosa: (3) 1. Jokers Hot Topic (DC) 2. Sally (SM)

Paint: (4) 1. Swag (TP) 2. Wild Child (HG)

Arabian: (2) 1. Kelila V (DC) 2. Stone’s Copper Kiss (JW)

Part Arabian: (1) 1. Gingersnap (HG)

Other pure/part: (1) 1. Rowena (DC)

Mini foals: (0)



Foal Championship

Champion: Kelila V (DC)

Reserve Champion: Swag (TP)
Light Breeds-Halter

Arabian/Part Arab: (6) 1. Stone’s Spokane (JW) 2. 106-875 (KH)

Arabian-minis: (5) 1. Jurneeka (KD) 2. Leil (KH)

Part Arabian-minis: (3) 1. Sands of Time (KD) 2. Spittin’ Image Gailic (AK)

ASB: (3) 1. Stone’s RMR Bowen (JW) 2. Glittering Heir (DC)

TWH/other Gaited: (2) 1. Bridger (KD) 2. Spittin Image O My Gosh (AK)

All Spanish: (4) 1. Ivanhoe (KH) 2. La Rosa (HG)

Morgans: (5) 1. Santa Fe (KH) 2. Lavish (TP)

Other Pure/part light: (4) 1. Rajesh (DC) 2. Benjamin (KH)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Ivanhoe (KH)

Reserve Champion: Stone’s Spokane (JW)
Light Breeds-Collectabilty

Arabian/Part Arab: (2) 1. Bint el Faba (DC) 2. Stone’s Beloved Infidel (JW)

Arabian-minis: (0)

Part Arabian-minis: (1) 1. Sands of Time (KD)

ASB: (3) 1. Spittin’ Image Witchazel(AK) 2. Stone’s RMR Bowen (JW)

TWH/other Gaited: (1) 1. Spittin Image O My Gosh (AK)

All Spanish: (3) 1. La Rosa (HG) 2. Creme Brulea (KD)

Morgans: (0)

Other Pure/part light: (3) 1. Stone’s Srsly Stoned (JW) 2. Spittin Image Pizarro (AK)
Light Breed Championship

Champion: Sands of Time (KD)

Reserve Champion: Hillary (HG)
Sport Breeds-Halter

TB/STB: (4) 1. Spittin Image The Dean (AK) 2. Stone’ Mishishi (JW)

European WB: (2) 1. Spittin Image Bristol (AK) 2. Hermes (TP)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (6) 1. Hillary (HG) 2. Drifter (KH)

Other pure/part sport: (3) 1. Sullivan (KH) 2. Ghostrider (KH)

Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Hillary (HG)

Reserve Champion: Spittin Image Bristol (AK)
Sport Breeds-Collectability

TB/STB: (1) 1. Charmander (DC)

European WB: (2) 1. Spittin Image Bristol (AK) 2. Hermes (TP)

All other WB/Sporthorses: (3) 1. Spittin Image Wikiup (AK) 2. Hillary (HG)

Other pure/part sport: (0)

Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Spittin Image Wikiup (AK)

Reserve Champion: Hillary (HG)
Stock & Longear Breeds-Halter

QH: (10) 1. Hunter (TP) 2. Hez Our Secret (DC)

Solid Stock-minis: (0)

Appaloosa: (8) 1. Snowbound (KD) 2. Three Deuces (LR)

Paint: (3) 1. Copy Cat (HG) 2. Stone’s Naughty Nights (JW)

Pattern stock-minis: (5) 1. Ochoco Joe (DC) 2. Moonfeet (LR)

Mustangs: (4) 1. Choctow (KH) 2. Sabre (KD)

Other pure/part stock: (2) 1. Las Mercedes Taco (DC) 2. Trump Card (TP)

Mule/Donkey/Exotic: (4) 1. Be Still My Heart (BS) 2. Sandy (KH)

Stock Breed Championship

Champion: Hunter (TP)

Reserve Champion: Be Still My Heart (BS)
Stock & Longear Breeds-Collectability

QH: (5) 1. Spittin Image Chisum (AK) 2. Hunter (TP)

Solid Stock-minis: (0)

Appaloosa: (5) 1. Overdressed (TP) 2. Stone’s Estes Rendezvous (JW)

Paint: (3) 1. Stone’s Naughty Nights (JW) 2. Spittin Image Ravalli (AK)

Pattern stock-minis: (3) 1. Ochoco Joe (DC) 2. Moonfeet (LR)

Mustangs: (1) 1. By Request (TP)

Other pure/part stock: (2) 1. Las Mercedes Taco (DC) 2. Trump Card (TP)

Mule/Donkey/Exotic: (2) 1. Bar JF Hot Ticket (DC) 2. Be Still My Heart (BS)

Stock Breed Championship

Champion: Bar JF Hot Ticket (DC)

Reserve Champion: Stone’s Naughty Nights (JW)
Draft & Pony Breeds-Halter

Shire/Clydesdale: (3) 1. Earl of Argyle (DC) 2. Spittin Image Hoarfrost (AK)

Belgian/Percheron: (3) 1. Berkly (KH) 2. Stone’s Rogus Dragon (JW)

Pure draft-minis: (6) 1. Freedom Flyer (KH) 2. Spittin Image Lost in space (AK)

All spotted drafts: (4) 1. Baymax (KH) 2. Charma Boy (KH)

Other Pure/part draft: (4) 1. Le Comte d’Abbotsford (DC) 2. American Pie (KH)

Pure pony breed: (3) 1. Spittin Image Jalapeno (AK) 2. TSF Ima Lion Bar (DC)

Pure pony breed-minis: (4) 1. Ruby Slipper (BM) 2. Tootsie Roll (KH)

Part breed pony: (0)

Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Ruby Slipper (BM)

Reserve Champion: Freedom Flyer (KH)
Draft & Pony Breeds-Collectability

Shire/Clydesdale: (2) 1. Earl of Argyle (DC) 2. Spittin Image Golieth (AK)

Belgian/Percheron: (2) 1. Stone’s Rogus Dragon (JW) 2. Spittin Image Micalobe (AK)

Pure draft-minis: (0)

All spotted drafts: (1) 1. Spittin Image Heath (AK)

Other Pure/part draft: (3) 1. Le Comte d’Abbotsford (DC) 2. Spittin Image Truffles (AK)

Pure pony breed: (2) 1. Spittin Image Jalapeno (AK) 2. TSF Ima Lion Bar (DC)

Pure pony breed-minis: (1) 1. Alice (DC)

Part breed pony: (0)

Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Alice (DC)

Reserve Champion: Spittin Image Jalapeno (AK)
Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: Ivanhoe (KH)

Reserve Champion: Hunter (TP)
Overall Collectability Championship:

Grand Champion: Alice (DC)

Reserve Champion: Spittin Image Bristol (AK)

Customs

Judge: Jen Olp
Foals-Halter

Light/Gaited/Sport: (1) 1. TSF Clever Secret (DC)

Light/Gaited/Sport-minis: (6) 1. TSF Bainbridge (DC) 2. DS Hooligan (SB)

Stock: (4) 1. Make me Blush (BMo) 2. Mystery Flavor (SB)

Stock-minis: (4) 1. TSF Ima Cool Kitty (DC) 2. Cosmictrip (SB)

Draft/Pony: (5) 1. Oreo (SB) 2. Lucky Draw (JD)

Other pure/part: (1) 1. Atlantis (DC)

Foal Championship

Champion: Make me Blush (BMo)

Reserve Champion: TSF Clever Secret (DC)
Foals-Workmanship

Light/Gaited/Sport: (1) 1. TSF Clever Secret (DC)

Light/Gaited/Sport-minis: (6) 1. TSF Bainbridge (DC) 2. DS Hooligan (SB)

Stock: (4) 1. Make me Blush (BMo) 2. Hot Man’s Fancy (DC)

Stock-minis: (4) 1. TSF Ima Cool Kitty (DC) 2. Cosmictrip (SB)

Draft/Pony: (5) 1. Bikini Bottom (KD) 2. Oreo (SB)

Other pure/part: (1) 1. Atlantis (DC)

Foal Championship

Champion: Make me Blush (BMo)

Reserve Champion: TSF Ima Cool Kitty (DC)


Light Breeds-Halter

Arabian/Part Arabian: (3) 1. Fanta Sea (EC) 2. Khemorabah (BMo)

Arabian/Part Arab-minis: (10) 1. ES Court de Temps (EC) 2. Ibrahim (BMo)

All Gaited: (7) 1. Fit For Friday (AE) 2. Questionable Intent (BS)

All Iberian: (4) 1. Spanish Delight (DC) 2. Ruckus (BS)

Morgan: (7) 1. Calypso (ZG) 2. Coppered Brass (BMo)

Other Pure/part light: (5) 1. ES Samaya Para Kama (EC) 2. Ashoka (BS)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: ES Samaya Para Kama (EC)

Reserve Champion: Fanta Sea (EC)
Light Breeds-workmanship

Arabian/Part Arabian: (3) 1. Fanta Sea (EC) 2. Khemorabah (BMo)

Arabian/Part Arab-minis: (10) 1. ES Court de Temps (EC) 2. Ibrahim (BMo)

All Gaited: (7) 1. Fit For Friday (AE) 2. Dark Roca (DC)

All Iberian: (4) 1. Spanish Delight (DC) 2. Devil Wears Nada (BS)

Morgan: (7) 1. Coppered Brass (BMo) 2. Calypso (ZG)

Other Pure/part light: (5) 1. ES Samaya Para Kama (EC) 2. Ashoka (BS)
Light Breed Championship

Champion: ES Samaya Para Kama (EC)

Reserve Champion: ES Court de Temps (EC)
Sport Breeds-Halter

TB/STB: (7) 1. Wolf (BMo) 2. ES Angelo (EC)

European WB: (1) 1. Electra (DC)

Other WB/Sport: (3) 1. Fancy Nancy (SB) 2. Dream Weaver (BS)

Carriage: (4) 1. Gypsy Cove (KH) 2. Final Answer (BS)

Other pure/part sport: (2) 1. Marana (BMo) 2. News Flash (AE)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: ES Angelo (EC)

Reserve Champion: Gypsy Cove (KH)
Sport Breeds-Workmanship

TB/STB: (7) 1. ES Angelo (EC) 2. Wolf (BMo)

European WB: (1) 1. Electra (DC)

Other WB/Sport: (3) 1. Fancy Nancy (SB) 2. Schoolmaster (JD)

Carriage: (4) 1. Gypsy Cove (KH) 2. Final Answer (BS)

Other pure/part sport: (2) 1. News Flash (AE) 2. Marana (BMo)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: ES Angelo (EC)

Reserve Champion: Electra (DC)

Stock & Longear Breeds-Halter

QH: (3) 1. Marty McMine (EC) 2. Emmitt (SB)

QH-mini: (9) 1. Ima Gold Nugget (BMo) 2. Zippin Strait (DC)

Pattern Stock: (6) 1. ES Mr. Purdtastic (EC) 2. Peyote Magic (AE)

Appaloosa-mini: (6) 1. Vision of Prestige (BMo) 2. Tecumseh (BMo)

Paint-mini: (4) 1. Pzazzy Lady (BMo) 2. DC’s Exclusive Edition (ZG)

Mustangs: (7) 1. Witchy Woman (MH) 2. Range Rover (MH)

Other pure/part stock: (5) 1. TSF Mick (DC) 2. Wizard Duel (SB)

Mule/Donkey: (7) 1. Cerin (EC) 2. Captain Jack (AE)

Other Pure/part other equine: (0)



Stock Breed Championship

Champion: Marty McMine (EC)

Reserve Champion: ES Mr. Purdtastic (EC)
Stock & Longear Breeds-Workmanship

QH: (3) 1. Marty McMine (EC) 2. ZipMachine (SB)

QH-mini: (9) 1. Ima Gold Nugget (BMo) 2. Zippin Strait (DC)

Pattern Stock: (6) 1. ES Mr. Purdtastic (EC) 2. Donny (JD)

Appaloosa-mini: (6) 1. Tecumseh (BMo) 2. Vision of Prestige (BMo)

Paint-mini: (4) 1. DC’s Exclusive Edition (ZG) 2. Inside Joke (BS)

Mustangs: (7) 1. Range Rover (MH) 2. Witchy Woman (MH)

Other pure/part stock: (5) 1. TSF Mick (DC) 2. Wizard Duel (SB)

Mule/Donkey: (7) 1. Captain Jack (AE) 2. Cerin (EC)

Other Pure/part other equine: (0)



Stock Breed Championship

Champion: Marty McMine (EC)

Reserve Champion: Tecumseh (BMo)

Draft & Pony Breeds-Halter

All pure/mix draft: (2) 1. Sir Bruce the Black (BMo) 2. Gibson (BMo)

Pure drafts-mini: (10) 1. Louisville (BMo) 2. Honey Ryder (SB)

Other mix/part draft-minis: (1) 1. Gladiator (KH)

UK Native Breeds: (11) 1. Trinculo (BMo) 2. 225-213 (EC)

Other pure pony: (7) 1. Treats?! (EC) 2. Trinity (AE)

“Its not a pony”: (5) 1. TSF Baldur (DC) 2. Silver Foxx (AE)

Other mix/part pony: (3) 1. ES Sir Kicks-A-Lot (EC) 2. Tricks of the Trade (BMo)



Draft & pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Trinculo (BMo)

Reserve Champion: ES Sir Kicks-A-Lot (EC)

Draft & Pony Breeds-Workmanship

All pure/mix draft: (2) 1. Sir Bruce the Black (BMo) 2. Gibson (BMo)

Pure drafts-mini: (10) 1. Louisville (BMo) 2. Knight's Mistress (MH)

Other mix/part draft-minis: (1) 1. Gladiator (KH)

UK Native Breeds: (11) 1. Trinculo (BMo) 2. ES Minerva (EC)

Other pure pony: (7) 1. Treats?! (EC) 2. Carnmore Paige (KD)

“Its not a pony”: (5) 1. Silver Foxx (AE) 2. TSF Baldur (DC)

Other mix/part pony: (3) 1. ES Sir Kicks-A-Lot (EC) 2. Tricks of the Trade (BMo)



Draft & pony Breeds Championship

Champion: ES Sir Kicks-A-Lot (EC)

Reserve Champion: Trinculo (BMo)
Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: Marty McMine (EC)

Reserve Champion: Trinculo (BMo)
Overall Workmanship Championship:

Grand Champion: Marty McMine (EC)

Reserve Champion: ES Sir Kicks-A-Lot (EC)
AR

Judge: Shana Bobbitt
Foals-Halter

Light/Gaited: (5) 1. Brooklyn (DC) 2. Rare Pearl (BMo)

Sport: (4) 1. Icarus (BMo) 2. Aria (TP)

Stock: (6) 1. Pin Up (TP) 2. (BMa)

Draft/Pony: (6) 1. Thistle (BMo) 2. MW Morris (CB)

Other pure/part: (4) 1. Penelope (BMo) 2. MW Tommy (CB)


Foal Championship

Champion: Pin Up (TP)

Reserve Champion: Thistle (BMo)
Foals-Workmanship

Light/Gaited: (5) 1. Wild Magic (MP) 2. Impish Pixie (BMo)

Sport: (4) 1. Aria (TP) 2. Ive Been spotted (BMo)

Stock: (6) 1. Illusive Dream (BMo) 2. Pin Up (TP)

Draft/Pony: (6) 1. Bella (TP) 2. MW Morris (CB)

Other pure/part: (4) 1. Casey’s Shadow (SM) 2. Penelope (BMo)



Foal Championship

Champion: Illusive Dream (BMo)

Reserve Champion: Impish Pixie (BMo)
Light Breeds-Halter

Arabian/Part Arab: (6) 1. Tarife Ata (BMo) 2. Mocha (BMa)

Arabian/Part Arab-minis: (6) 1. Roxana (DC) 2. Clyde (BMa)

All Gaited: (6) 1. MW Tainted Love (CB) 2. Birkin (TP)

All Iberian: (7) 1. Don Amelio (BMo) 2. Conquistador (BMo)

Morgan: (2) 1. Hocus Pocus (AE) 2. Megabucks (AE)

Other Pure/part light: (7) 1. Companero (BMo) 2. Valad (MP)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Tarife Ata (BMo)

Reserve Champion: Don Amelio (BMo)
Light Breeds-workmanship

Arabian/Part Arab: (6) 1. Tarife Ata (BMo) 2. Ostentatious (BMo)

Arabian/Part Arab-minis: (6) 1. Clyde (BMa) 2. Some Zen Special (BMa)

All Gaited: (6) 1. Super Model (MH) 2. Birkin (TP)

All Iberian: (7) 1. Dolcetto (TP) 2. Conquistador (BMo)

Morgan: (2) 1. Hocus Pocus (AE) 2. Megabucks (AE)

Other Pure/part light: (7) 1. Valad (MP) 2. Companero (BMo)

Light Breed Championship

Champion: Tarife Ata (BMo)

Reserve Champion: Super Model (MH)
Sport Breeds-Halter

TB/STB: (6) 1. La Paloma (BMo) 2. Patten (TP)

European WB: (5) 1. TSF Palladia (DC) 2. Highroller (MH)

Other WB/Sport: (3) 1. Trinity (MH) 2. Skyfall (TP)

Carriage: (8) 1. Nob Hill (TP) 2. Oakenshield (MP)

Other pure/part sport: (2) 1. Red Line (TP) 2. Secret Agent Man (MH)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Red Line (TP)

Reserve Champion: La Paloma (BMo)
Sport Breeds-Workmanship

TB/STB: (6) 1. La Paloma (BMo) 2. Fringe Benefit (BMa)

European WB: (5) 1. Invictus (BMo) 2. TSF Palladia (DC)

Other WB/Sport: (3) 1. Trinity (MH) 2. Skyfall (TP)

Carriage: (8) 1. Nob Hill (TP) 2. (TpTermite )

Other pure/part sport: (2) 1. Red Line (TP) 2. Secret Agent Man (MH)



Sport Breed Championship

Champion: Nob Hill (TP)

Reserve Champion: Red Line (TP)

Stock & longear Breeds-Halter

QH: (8) 1. Buttercreme (TP) 2. Stylish Cat (DC)

Appaloosa: (5) 1. Cocolalla (BMo) 2. Diamonds in the Sky (TP)

Paint: (5) 1. Hollywood & Vine (TP) 2. Sheza Sommer Breeze (BMo)

Mustangs: (5) 1. Senawa Sun (BMo) 2. MW Medicine Hat (CB)

Other pure/part stock: (5) 1. Purdy Zippen Vixen (BMo) 2. MW Point Rain (CB)

Mule/Donkey: (9) 1. Fiona (MH) 2. MW Lily (CB)

Other Pure/part other equine: (2) 1. Zeus (ZG) 2. Jamila (DC)



Stock & Longear Breed Championship

Champion: Buttercreme (TP)

Reserve Champion: Senawa Sun (BMo)
Stock & Longear Breeds-Workmanship

QH: (8) 1. Heza Streaker (BMo) 2. Summer Rein (SM)

Appaloosa: (5) 1. Diamonds in the Sky (TP) 2. Hollywood Silver (LC)

Paint: (5) 1. Hollywood & Vine (TP) 2. Sheza Sommer Breeze (BMo)

Mustangs: (5) 1. Jolts Jewels (BMa) 2. Promiseland (TP)

Other pure/part stock: (5) 1. Purdy Zippen Vixen (BMo) 2. Pumpkin Pie (BMa)

Mule/Donkey: (9) 1. Skhye Dancer (LC) 2. Fiona (MH)

Other Pure/part other equine: (2) 1. Zeus (ZG) 2. Jamila (DC)



Stock & Longear Breed Championship

Champion: Jolts Jewels (BMa)

Reserve Champion: Hollywood & Vine (TP)
Draft & Pony Breeds-Halter

Pure Draft: (7) 1. Teddy (LR) 2. Mentor (TP)

Pure Drafts-mini: (8) 1. Lucky (BMo) 2. MW Hercules (CB)

Other Pure/part draft: (1) 1. Chocolate Moose (LC)

Uk Native Breed: (10) 1. Cupcake (BMo) 2. MW Bonapart (CB)

Other pure pony: (3) 1. Sugarplum (TP) 2. Viento Pintado (AE)

“Its not a pony” pony: (3) 1. Red Hawk (LC) 2. Fairye Queen (BMo)

Other mix pony: (1) 1. Escape Artist (MH)



Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Teddy (LR)

Reserve Champion: Sugarplum (TP)
Draft Breeds-Workmanship

Pure Draft: (7) 1. Belle-Fille (BMo) 2. Teddy (LR)

Pure Drafts-mini: (8) 1. Ardent Nell (BMo) 2. Lucky (BMo)

Other Pure/part draft: (1) 1. Chocolate Moose (LC)

Uk Native Breed: (10) 1. Salted Caramel (TP) 2. Roger Dodger (SM)

Other pure pony: (3) 1. Sugarplum (TP) 2. MW Ethan (CB)

“Its not a pony” pony: (3) 1. Fairye Queen (BMo) 2. Red Hawk (LC)

Other mix pony: (1) 1. Escape Artist (MH)



Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Ardent Nell (BMo)

Reserve Champion: Salted Caramel (TP)
Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: Red Line (TP)

Reserve Champion: Teddy (LR)
Overall Workmanship Championship:

Grand Champion: Ardent Nell (BMo)

Reserve Champion: Tarife Ata (BMo)

OF China/Resin & Cm Glaze—All Sizes

Judge: Amy Elkins

Foals-Halter

OF Light/Gaited: (1) 1. Shahntilli Lace (DC)

CMG Light/Gaited: (1) 1. TSF Javani (DC)

Sport: (3) 1. Summer Rose (JD) 2. Galileo (DC)

Stock: (1) 1. Bit O Honey (JD)

Draft/Pony: (1) 1. Sassy (JD)

Other pure/part: (0)
Foal Championship

Champion: Shahntilli Lace (DC)

Reserve Champion: Summer Rose (JD)

Foals-Collectability/Workmanship

OF Light/Gaited: (1) 1. Shahntilli Lace (DC)

CMG Light/Gaited: (1) 1. TSF Javani (DC)

Sport: (x) 1. Galileo (DC) 2. Whiskey River (JD)

Stock: (1) 1. Bit O Honey (JD)

Draft/Pony: (1) 1. Sassy (JD)

Other pure/part: (0)

oal Championship

Champion: Shahntilli Lace (DC)

Reserve Champion: Galileo (DC)
Light Breeds-Halter

Arabian/Part Arabian: (2) 1. Europa el Jamaal (DC) 2. EMR’s Choice (DC)

All Gaited & Morgans: (1) 1. Ivory Gold (DC)

CMG All Gaited & Morgans: (1) 1. TDR Little Miz Perfect (DC)

TB/STB: (3) 1. TSF Bold Charmer (DC) 2. Trooper Seven (JD)

All WB/Sporthorses/Carriage: (0)

Other Pure/part light & sport: (2) 1. Valencia (BM) 2. China Doll (JD)

Light & Sport Breeds Championship

Champion: Valencia (BM)

Reserve Champion: Europa el Jamaal (DC)
Light Breeds-Collectability/Workmanship

Arabian/Part Arabian: (1) 1. Europa el Jamaal (DC)

OF All Gaited & Morgans: (1) 1. Ivory Gold (DC)

CMG All Gaited & Morgans: (1) 1. TDR Little Miz Perfect (DC)

TB/STB: (3) 1. TSF Bold Charmer (DC) 2. Urban Sea (DC)

All WB/Sporthorses/Carriage: (0)

Other Pure/part light & sport: (1) 1. China Doll (JD)
Light & Sport Breeds Championship

Champion: TSF Bold Charmer (DC)

Reserve Champion: Europa el Jamaal (DC)
Stock & other equine Breeds-Halter

QH: (2) 1. Sunny D (JD) 2. Go Dun Buck (KD)

Appaloosa: (0)

Paint: (0)

Mustangs: (1) 1. On The Rocks (JD)

Mule/Donkey: (0)

Zebra/Exotic: (0)

Other Pure/part stock/other equine: (0)


Stock & other equine Breeds Championship

Champion: On The Rocks (JD)

Reserve Champion: Sunny D (JD)

Stock & other equine Breeds-Collectability

QH: (0)


Appaloosa: (0)

Paint: (0)

Mustangs: (0)

Mule/Donkey: (0)

Zebra/Exotic: (0)

Other Pure/part stock/other equine: (0)



Stock & other equine Breeds Championship

NA
Draft & Pony Breeds-Halter

Shire/Clydesdale: (2) 1. Bill (JD) 2. Gus (JD)

Belgian/Percheron: (1) 1. Paul (JD)

Other Pure/part draft: (1) 1. Sir Edmund (BM)

OF British pony: (1) 1. Fox (KD)

CMG British pony: (1) 1. Oliver Twist (DC)

CMG American pony: (1) 1. TSF Hits the Spot (DC)

Other Pure/part pony: (0)



Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Sir Edmund (BM)

Reserve Champion: Bill (JD)

Draft & Pony Breeds-Collectability/Workmanship

Shire/Clydesdale: (1) 1. Gus (JD)

Belgian/Percheron: (0)

Other Pure/part draft: (0)

British pony: (0)

CMG American pony: (1) 1. TSF Hits the Spot (DC)

Other Pure/part pony: (0)

Draft & Pony Breeds Championship

Champion: Gus (JD)

Reserve Champion: TSF Hits the Spot (DC)
Overall Halter Championship:

Grand Champion: Sir Edmund (BM)

Reserve Champion: Valencia (BM)
Overall Championship:

Grand Champion: Shahntilli Lace (DC)

Reserve Champion: TSF Bold Charmer (DC)


Experienced Performance

Judge: Sue Manly
Other Performance

Harness: (3) 1. Winston (CB) 2. Tiny Wondermaker (LC)

Arabian Costume: (0)

Indian Costume: (0)

Parade/Other Costume: (2) 1. MW Whiskey Girl (CB) 2. Hustlers Goldmine (MH)

Other Performance: (4) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Cochise (LC)



Other Performance Championship

Champion: Endeavor (MH)

Reserve Champion: Winston (CB)
Western Performance

Judged Stock Work :(2) 1. Rededeh Hottetehteh (EC) 2. Hustlers Goldmine (MH)

Timed Stock Work: (4) 1. Hustlers Goldmine (MH) 2. Rededeh Hottetehteh (EC)

Western Games: (7) 1. Trucker Bones (EC) 2. Endeavor (MH)

Western Trail: (5) 1. Trucker Bones (EC) 2. Endeavor (MH)

Western Pleasure: (7) 1. Trucker Bones (EC) 2. MW Whiskey Girl (CB)

Other Western Performance: (6) 1. Hustlers Goldmine (MH) 2. Rededeh Hottetehteh (EC)

Western Performance Championship

Champion: Hustlers Goldmine (MH)

Reserve Champion: Rededeh Hottetehteh (EC)
English Performance

Dressage: (3) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Hez Herdin Sheeple (EC)

Hunter/Jumper/Cross Country: (4) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Merlin (CB)

English games :(3) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Merlin (CB)

English Trail: (3) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Merlin (CB)

English Pleasure: (3) 1. Endeavor (MH) 2. Merlin (CB)

Other English Performance: (1) 1. Endeavor (MH)

English Performance Championship

Champion: Endeavor (MH)

Reserve Champion: Merlin (CB)
Overall Championship:

Grand Champion: Endeavor (MH)

Reserve Champion: Hustlers Goldmine (MH)

Novice Performance
*No NAN cards awarded to Novice Performance*


Judge: Sue Manly
Other Performance

Harness: (0)

Arabian Costume: (2) 1. Nazrudda (CH) 2. Dragon Wish (MB)

Indian Costume: (1) 1. Carmel Mocha (CH)

Parade/Other Costume: (0)

Other Performance: (1) 1. Sam (CH)



Other Performance Championship

Champion: Carmel Mocha (CH)

Reserve Champion: Sam (CH)
Western Performance

Judged Stock Work :(1) 1. Crazy Horse (CH)

Timed Stock Work: (0)

Western Games: (0)

Western Trail: (2) 1. Risky Business (BS) 2. 542-132 (CH)

Western Pleasure: (2) 1. Risky Business (BS) 2. Mustard Custard (CH)

Other Western Performance: (1) 1. Risky Business (BS)

Western Performance Championship

Champion: Risky Business (BS)

Reserve Champion: Mustard Custard (CH)
English Performance

Dressage :(1) 1. Pomegranate (BS)

Hunter/Jumper/Cross Country :(0)

English Trail :(1) 1. Dutch Bro (CH)

English games :(0)

English Pleasure :(1) 1. Dutch Bro (CH)

Other English Performance :(0)

English Performance Championship

Champion: Dutch Bro (CH)

Reserve Champion: Pomegranate (BS)
Overall Championship:
Grand Champion: Risky Business (BS)

Reserve Champion: Dutch Bro (CH)

Yellow Card Special

Judge: Stacy Quick

OF Plastic Breyer Collectability

Single Production: (2) 1. Cashmere Mist (DC) 2. TSF Elias (DC)

Vintage Decorator: (3) 1. TSF Red Spruce (DC) 2. At Last (JD)

Vintage “almost real” colors: (12) 1. Dan’s the Man (JD)

2. Aftershock (SB)

Modern Decorator: (8) 1. Charmed I’m sure (JD) 2. Spots of Gold (JD)

Pattern/Theme: (8) 1. El Pavon (DC) 2. Lucky Charms (ZG)

Vintage Goodies: (4) 1. Chestnut Moon (JD) 2All Dressed Up (JD)

Fantasy: (2) 1. Fantasy Dragon (JW) 2. Electra glide in blue (JW)

Mini scale unrealistic runs 1-750: (11) 1. Denim & Lace (JD) 2. Rosenborg (BS)

Mini scale unrealistic runs 751+: (11) 1. Pretty In Pink (BS) 2. Ivy (BS)

Breyer Collectability Championship

Champion: Chestnut Moon (JD)

Reserve Champion: El Pavon (DC)

Stone Collectability

Single Production-Stock: (1) 1. Sodor (KD)

Single Production-Light/sport: (2) 1. Lavish (TP) 2. Sierra Sunset (DC)

Single Production-draft: (1) 1. Spittin Image Hoarfrost (AK)

Single Production-pony: (0)

Single Production-foals: (0)

Single Production-Chips/Pebbles: (0)

Unrealistic/Decorator: (4) 1. Autumn Drizzle (DC) 2. Stone’s Leopard Opal (JW)

Fantasy: (0)

Stone Collectability Championship

Champion: Lavish (TP)

Reserve Champion: Autumn Drizzle (DC)

CM/AR/China Workmanship

AR Fantasy/Unrealistic: (1) 1. D'Artarion (MP)

CM Fantasy: (3) 1. Twinkle Toes (KH) 2. Onix (BS)

CM Unrealistic/Decorator: (8) 1. Momento Mori (SB) 2. TSF Images of KY (DC)

OF China/CM Glaze Unrealistic/Fantasy: (0)

Misc. Workmanship Championship

Champion: D'Artarion (MP)



Reserve Champion: Twinkle Toes (KH)
Overall Yellow Card Championship:

Grand Champion: D'Artarion (MP)

Reserve Champion: Chestnut Moon (JD)





Share with your friends:


The database is protected by copyright ©ininet.org 2019
send message

    Main page